August Ames

djokica

Active member
#1
Babe Name: August Ames
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Place of Birth: Nova Scotia
Date of Birth: August 23, 1994 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Augustus Ames, Hailey Edwards
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 32D-23-38
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start 2013
Tattoos: "Born Wild" written on Stomach; butterflies on right foot; mermaid on left foot; inner left wrist.
Piercings: Tongue; navel; lower back (dermals)
Extra text: Miss FreeOnes Best Newcomer 2014.
Twistys Treat of the Month - March 2015.
Twistys Treat of the Year - 2016.
2017 AVN Fan Award: Most Spectacular Boobs



 

djokica

Active member
#3
Top