Evita Pozzi

djokica

Well-known member
#1
Babe Name: Evita Pozzi
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Bari
Place of Birth: Bari
Date of Birth: February 15, 1984 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Evita Pozi
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 53 kg - 117 lbs
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes



Busty MILF babe in shorts Evita Pozzi masturbating her pussy

 

Forum statistics

Threads
103,677
Messages
171,969
Members
1,848
Latest member
Myron
Top