Nikita Bellucci

djokica

Well-known member
#1
Nikita Bellucci

Babe Name: Nikita Bellucci
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Ile-de-France
Place of Birth: Paris
Date of Birth: November 6, 1989 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Ni Kita, Nikita Belluci, Nikita Belucci, Nikkita Bellucci
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2011 - unknown
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Writing on ribs next to left breast; scorpion on right hip; back of neck; a handgun and a date on inside right wrist; entire left arm and lower right arm
Piercings: Ears​





 

Forum statistics

Threads
122,405
Messages
199,131
Members
2,031
Latest member
xanthe
Top